Web Server Statistics for nilesmfg.com

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Daily Summary: Percentage of the requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday8,9626.58%
2.Monday25,74218.89%
3.Tuesday26,71119.60%
4.Wednesday25,96719.6%
5.Thursday25,62718.80%
6.Friday23,24917.6%
7.Saturday380.2%
 Total Weekdays127,29693.40%
 Total Weekend9,0006.60%


This report was generated on October 14, 2018 05:52.
Report time frame September 4, 2016 00:15 to October 12, 2018 23:54.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.24Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic for Analog 2.13