Web Server Statistics for nilesmfg.com

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Daily Summary: Percentage of the requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday49,85111.77%
2.Monday74,79217.66%
3.Tuesday77,35318.26%
4.Wednesday74,64817.62%
5.Thursday78,48118.52%
6.Friday68,48316.17%
7.Saturday380%
 Total Weekdays373,75788.22%
 Total Weekend49,88911.78%


This report was generated on April 21, 2019 06:23.
Report time frame September 4, 2016 00:15 to April 19, 2019 23:57.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.24Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic for Analog 2.13