Web Server Statistics for nilesmfg.com

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Daily Summary: Percentage of the requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday97,34713.50%
2.Monday126,37417.53%
3.Tuesday129,07517.91%
4.Wednesday124,19117.23%
5.Thursday128,23617.80%
6.Friday115,40516.1%
7.Saturday380%
 Total Weekdays623,28186.49%
 Total Weekend97,38513.51%


This report was generated on August 11, 2019 06:32.
Report time frame September 4, 2016 00:15 to August 9, 2019 23:59.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.24Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic for Analog 2.13