Web Server Statistics for nilesmfg.com

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Daily Summary: Percentage of the requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday15,8508.6%
2.Monday34,92817.74%
3.Tuesday36,29118.43%
4.Wednesday34,94517.76%
5.Thursday41,72021.20%
6.Friday33,07016.80%
7.Saturday380.1%
 Total Weekdays180,95491.92%
 Total Weekend15,8888.8%


This report was generated on December 16, 2018 06:28.
Report time frame September 4, 2016 00:15 to December 14, 2018 23:52.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.24Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic for Analog 2.13