Web Server Statistics for nilesmfg.com

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Daily Summary: Percentage of the requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday32,42210.50%
2.Monday54,81617.76%
3.Tuesday56,59418.33%
4.Wednesday55,51617.99%
5.Thursday59,06019.12%
6.Friday50,29716.30%
7.Saturday380.1%
 Total Weekdays276,28389.49%
 Total Weekend32,46010.51%


This report was generated on February 10, 2019 06:29.
Report time frame September 4, 2016 00:15 to February 8, 2019 23:58.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.24Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic for Analog 2.13