Web Server Statistics for nilesmfg.com

 

  Monthly Report  

The Monthly Report identifies activity for each month in the report time frame. Remember that each page hit can result in several server requests as the images for each page are loaded.
Note: Depending on the report time frame, the first and last months may not represent a complete month's worth of data, resulting in lower hits.


Monthly Report: Number of requests by Month.


MonthNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.October 20184,7293.48%
2.September 20186,2634.60%
3.August 20188,5726.29%
4.July 20187,5685.56%
5.June 20186,4484.73%
6.May 20187,7815.70%
7.April 20186,8845.6%
8.March 20188,1665.100%
9.February 20185,8314.28%
10.January 20185,5754.10%
11.December 20174,4893.30%
12.November 20175,8634.30%
13.October 20174,6363.40%
14.September 20175,0233.69%
15.August 20175,6494.14%
16.July 20175,2633.87%
17.June 20174,5373.32%
18.May 20174,2333.10%
19.April 20173,9582.90%
20.March 20174,8903.59%
21.February 20172,4341.79%
22.January 20179820.72%
23.December 20163,7882.78%
24.November 20164,2193.10%
25.October 20163,9452.90%
26.September 20164,5703.36%

Most active month August 2018 : 8,572 requests handled.

Monthly average: 5242 requests handled.



This report was generated on October 14, 2018 05:52.
Report time frame September 4, 2016 00:15 to October 12, 2018 23:54.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.24Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic for Analog 2.13